Расписание

Стоматология (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
АБРАМОВА ЕЛЕНА ИГОРЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-ортопед
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
9:00 14:30
8:30 14:30
АПАРИНА ОЛЬГА ГЕОРГИЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-терапевт
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
ВИКУЛОВА. АННА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-тератевт
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 17:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
ВИКУЛОВА АННА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-тератевт
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 17:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
БАРАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-терапевт
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
9:00 20:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
БРАЖНИК ЛАРИСА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-терапевт
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
ВАЛЕЕВА ГЮЗЕЛЬ ИЛЬДАРОВНА
врач-стоматолог-терапевт
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
КОМЕЛИНА ИРИНА СТАНИСЛАВОВНА
врач-стоматолог-хирург
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
КРИШТОПОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
врач-стоматолог-терапевт
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00
9:00 20:00
8:30 14:30
КУЗЕРИНА ЕЛЕНА ГЕОРГИЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-ортопед
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
ПОЖИДАЕВА ИННА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-хирург
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
9:00 17:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
ПОЗДНЕЕВ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
врач-стоматолог-ортопед
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
САЛИМ АЛЛА ИВАНОВНА
врач-стоматолог-терапевт
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
9:00 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
СОЛНЫШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ОЛЕГОВНА
врач-стоматолог-тератевт
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
СТАЛЬЧЕНКОВА ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
врач-стоматолог-терапевт
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00

Физиотерапия (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
АНДРЕЕВА. ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
врач-физиотерапевт
АРТАМОНОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
врач-физиотерапевт
КОНЯШИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА
медицинская сестра-массажист
РИЗАЕВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
врач-физиотерапевт
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
АНДРЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА (К. М. Н.)
врач-физиотерапевт

Хирургия (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
АНТИПИНА ГАЛИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
врач-хирург
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
ВИННИЧЕНКО. МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ
врач-хирург
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
ЛУКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
врач-хирург
СОРДИЯ ДЖОНИ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
врач-эндоскопист
8:30 14:10
ВИННИЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ
врач-хирург
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
РАСУЛОВ МАГОМЕД ИСЛАМОВИЧ (К.М.Н)
врач-эндоскопист
8:30 14:10
8:30 14:10
8:30 14:10
8:30 14:10
8:30 14:10
КОМАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
врач-хирург
16:00 21:00
РЕПНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ
врач-травматолог-ортопед
15:30 21:00
15:30 21:00
15:30 21:00
15:30 21:00
15:30 21:00
15:30 21:00
САХАРОВА ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛОВНА
врач-травматолог-ортопед
9:30 14:30
9:30 14:30
СИЗОВА ИРИНА ДАНИИЛОВНА
врач-онколог
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-онколог
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 15:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00

УЗИ диагностика (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
БОГАЧЕВА ИРИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
УСОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
ШАГИНЯН ЭДУАРД ЛЬВОВИЧ
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
КОБЫЗЕВ ИГОРЬ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
КОЗЛОВА АЛЛА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
9:00 14:30
9:00 14:30
9:00 14:30
9:00 14:30
ЛАГВИЛАВА НАНА ГУРАМОВНА
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
ПАЖИТНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
15:00 20:20
15:00 20:10
15:00 20:20
ПОПОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
ФЕТЦЕР ЕЛЕНА ГЕРМАНОВНА
врач-ультразвуковой диагностики
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
9:00 20:00
8:30 21:00

Урология (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
БОДРОВ. АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
врач-уролог
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
СТОЙЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ (К.М.Н.)
врач-уролог
16:00 20:00
16:00 20:00
16:00 20:00
БОДРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
врач-уролог
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
РАДИОН ЮРИЙ АНТОНОВИЧ
врач-уролог
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
ТКАЧЕНКО РОСТИСЛАВ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
врач-уролог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
9:00 15:00
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00

Гинекология (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
БУЯНОВА ОКСАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
врач-акушер-гинеколог
СЕНГЛЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА МИХАЙЛОВНА
врач-акушер-гинеколог
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
9:00 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
СОЛНЦЕВА. СТЕЛЛА ОЛЕГОВНА
врач-акушер-гинеколог
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
9:00 15:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 16:00
15:00 21:00
ВОЛОВИКОВ ЛЕОНИД ВИКТОРОВИЧ (К.М.Н.)
врач-акушер-гинеколог
16:30 21:00
15:00 20:00
16:30 21:00
16:30 21:00
КАЗАРЯН ЛИАНА БУНЯТОВНА (К. М. Н.)
врач-акушер-гинеколог
КЯШКИНА ОЛЬГА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА (К. М. Н.)
врач-акушер-гинеколог
8:30 14:30
9:00 14:30
8:30 14:30
ЛАЛАЯН ДИАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-акушер-гинеколог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
9:00 15:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
СКОБЕННИКОВА МАРИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-акушер-гинеколог
9:00 14:30
15:00 21:00
9:00 14:30
9:00 14:30
9:00 16:00
9:00 14:30
15:00 21:00
9:00 14:30
ШИДЛОВСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-акушер-гинеколог
8:30 21:00
БУДНЕВСКАЯ ЛАРИСА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
врач-акушер-гинеколог
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 19:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
КЛЮЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
врач-акушер-гинеколог
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
КЛЮЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
врач-акушер-гинеколог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
СОЛНЦЕВА СТЕЛЛА ОЛЕГОВНА
врач-акушер-гинеколог
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
9:00 15:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 16:00
15:00 21:00
АСРИЯН ЯНА БОРИСОВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-акушер-гинеколог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00

Отоларингология (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
ЗОТОВ. ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
врач-оториноларинголог
8:30 16:00
8:30 16:00
8:30 16:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
КОРЕНЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
врач-оториноларинголог
15:30 21:00
9:00 20:00
15:30 21:00
ЗОТОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ
врач-оториноларинголог
8:30 16:00
8:30 16:00
8:30 16:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
ЛАПШИНА ЛЮДМИЛА АВЕНЕРОВНА
врач-оториноларинголог
15:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00
ЛЕШКОВА ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА
врач-оториноларинголог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
ЛЮБЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА ПЕТРОВНА
врач-оториноларинголог
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
НИКИТИНА ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА
врач-оториноларинголог
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
ЯРЛЫКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
врач-оториноларинголог

Терапия (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
КОРОВНИКОВА ИРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
врач-кардиолог
15:00 21:00
8:30 18:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
ПРОХИНА МАРИЯ ЕГОРОВНА
врач-аллерголог-иммунолог
8:30 12:30
8:30 18:00
15:00 21:00
СУХОВЬЁВА ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДИЕВНА
врач-ревматолог-артролог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
ХОРОШИЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
врач-аллерголог-иммунолог
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
ВИШНЯКОВА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
врач-терапевт
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ЕЛЕНА ПАВЛОВНА (К. М. Н.)
врач-дерматолог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
ЗВЕРКОВ ИГОРЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ (Д. М. Н.)
врач-гастроэнтеролог
16:00 20:00
ГОФМАН АЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ (К.М.Н.)
врач-кардиолог
15:00 21:00
ДАГБАЕВА ДАРИМА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-ревматолог-артролог
9:00 17:00
КУКАНОВА ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА (К. М. Н.)
врач-эндокринолог
8:30 20:00
8:30 20:00
НИКОЛАЕВА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-дерматолог
15:00 21:00
БЕЛЯЕВА МАРИЯ ПАВЛОВНА
врач-терапевт
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
9:00 15:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
9:00 15:00
ДЗАБИРАДЗЕ Э.А. ЭТЕРИ АВТАНДИЛОВНА
врач-кардиолог
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
ЕРМИШЕВА ЕЛЕНА ВАДИМОВНА
врач-эндокринолог
13:00 21:00
11:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
11:30 21:00
11:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
ЗАХАРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
врач-терапевт
8:30 14:30
8:30 15:00
8:30 14:30
ЗОТОВА ЛАРИСА ЮРЬЕВНА
врач-терапевт
15:00 21:00
8:30 15:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 15:00
15:00 21:00
КЛИМИН ПАВЕЛ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ
врач-дерматолог
8:30 21:00
8:30 18:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
КОРЧАГИНА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
врач-терапевт
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
8:30 18:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
КУРАКИНА ИРИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
врач-терапевт
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 15:00
9:00 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
ЛОТКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ДМИТРИЕВНА
врач-терапевт
8:30 15:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
13:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 15:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
ЛУКАШКИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ
врач-терапевт
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
9:00 20:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
МАКАРОВА В.П. ВАЛЕНТИНА ПАВЛОВНА
врач-кардиолог
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
9:00 20:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
МЕЛЬНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ЮРЬЕВНА
врач-гастроэнтеролог
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
9:00 20:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
ОРЕХОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
врач-гастроэнтеролог
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
ПОЧТАРЁВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА
врач-гастроэнтеролог
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
РОДИОНОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
врач-терапевт
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
9:00 14:30
9:00 14:30
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00

Офтальмология (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
МОРОЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
врач-офтальмолог
8:30 13:50
8:30 21:00
8:30 13:50
МОРОЗОВА. ТАТЬЯНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
врач-офтальмолог
8:30 13:50
8:30 21:00
8:30 13:50
НЕЧАЕВА ИРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
врач-офтальмолог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
15:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
РОМАНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ БОРИСОВНА
врач-офтальмолог
8:30 14:30
9:00 20:00
ХАЛИКОВА НАДЕЖДА ФЕДОРОВНА
врач-офтальмолог
ОЛИНЕВИЧ ВАСИЛИЙ БОРИСОВИЧ (К. М. Н.)
врач-офтальмолог
15:00 21:00
15:00 21:00

РН диагностика (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
РОМАНОВА МАРИЯ ЛЕОНИДОВНА
врач-рентгенолог
8:30 21:00

Неврология (Октябрь)

16 число
17 число
18 число
19 число
20 число
21 число
22 число
23 число
24 число
25 число
ДОРОФЕЕВА МАРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
врач-невролог
8:30 13:55
8:30 14:30
15:00 21:00
8:30 13:55
ДУНАЕВА СВЕТЛАНА АЛЬБЕРТОВНА (К.М.Н.)
врач-невролог
ОСМИНИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ (К.М.Н.)
врач-невролог
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
8:30 16:00
9:00 20:00
8:30 14:30
8:30 21:00
8:30 16:00
МАРУШАК ИГОРЬ ИГОРЕВИЧ
врач-невролог
16:00 21:00
16:00 21:00
8:30 21:00
16:00 21:00
16:00 21:00
РАДИОНОВА МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
врач-психолог
ШАЛАШОВА ЛЮБОВЬ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
врач-невролог
ШАЛАШОВА ЛЮБОВЬ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
врач-невролог
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 21:00
8:30 14:30
Наши партнеры